Lista de Inscrições



 CATEGORIANOME
6ª Masc Adilson Marcos Buczenko
4ª Masc Alessandro Machado
Mista B Alessandro Machado
4ª Masc ALEXANDRE ARGENTA
4ª Masc Alisson Marodin
5ª Fem Ana Claudia Condeixa de França
Mista C Ana Hammerschmitt Fank
6ª Fem Ana Paula Kloss Shimoyama
6ª Masc ANDERSON C DE PAULO
Mista C ANDERSON C DE PAULO
2ª Masc André Cassou
4ª Masc ANDRE MACEDO
3ª Masc André Shiroma
4ª Fem Andressa Pereira Bastos
Mista B Andressa Pereira Bastos
6ª Masc Antonio Carlo Toccafondo -Gugo
Mista A ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO
5ª Masc Arthur Bernal de Barros
6ª Fem Bela saldanha
5ª Fem Berenice Souza
5ª Masc Bernardo Miro Druziki
Mista B Brigida foes
5ª Masc BRUNO GARCIA
6ª Fem Campa
Mista C Campa
6ª Fem Carla lemberg
3ª Masc Carlos Evandro Queiroz Lima J
Mista B Carlos Guimarães
6ª Masc Carlos Leinig
4ª Masc Carlos Martins
Mista B Carlos Martins
2ª Fem Carol Faraco
5ª Masc César Arentz
5ª Fem Clarissa Schmidt Hoffmann
Mista A Claudia Surugi
5ª Masc Conrado Age
4ª Masc DARCINEI VIEIRA MARTINS
Mista A Debora Bazzaneze Gomes
6ª Masc Décio porto Junior
Mista C Décio porto Junior
6ª Masc Décio Porto Neto
6ª Masc Diego Calgaro
6ª Masc Diego Vistuba
Mista C Diego Vistuba
4ª Masc Diego Yuri Kovalczuk
3ª Masc Djalma Filho
3ª Masc Eddie Lehrer
Mista B Eddie Lehrer
5ª Masc Edison Marques
4ª Masc Eduardo Carneiro
4ª Masc Eduardo Zanettini
4ª Fem Elisabeth Lavalle Farah Silva
Mista B Elisabeth Lavalle Farah Silva
5ª Fem Elizabeth Priscila Prates
2ª Masc Elton Haga
4ª Masc Elton Santa Clara
4ª Masc Emerson vieira
Mista B Emerson vieira
2ª Masc ÉRICO NISHIMUNI
2ª Fem Erika Sakata kuniyoshi
Mista A Erika Sakata kuniyoshi
4ª Masc Everton mastella Tuleski
4ª Masc Fabio Dalcuche de Barros
4ª Masc Fábio Kazu
3ª Masc Fabio M Costa
3ª Masc Fabio sakata
Mista A Fabio sakata
5ª Masc Fabio Santana Quareli
Mista B Fabio Santana Quareli
6ª Masc Felipe Baraçal
5ª Masc FELIPE GABRIEL
2ª Fem Fernanda Foes
Mista A Fernanda Foes
6ª Masc Gabreil Malik isa
3ª Masc Gabriel Vieira
5ª Fem Giovanna de Paula Baena
Mista B Gislaine Baraçal
4ª Masc Guilherme Chim Vasconecelos
3ª Masc Guilherme Sadila
5ª Masc Gunther Lamers
5ª Masc GUSTAVO FABRIS
2ª Masc Gustavo Furquim
4ª Masc Gustavo Gama
Mista A Gustavo Gama
2ª Masc Gustavo Tramujas Brepohl
5ª Masc Haisam Aziz Abdulla
4ª Masc Henrique Ribas
2ª Masc ICO MOREIRA
5ª Masc Igor Henrique Godoy
4ª Fem Isabella Amarante
6ª Fem Isadora Madalosso
Mista A Isadora Stapff
Mista C Jenifer porto
5ª Masc Jerson Luiz Bonaccordi
4ª Masc João Carlos G.Fóes
4ª Masc João Guilherme
4ª Masc João Guilherme Franco Pinheiro
6ª Masc João Maurício Miranda
4ª Masc João Mendes Ortolan
6ª Masc João Pedro Marcolin
4ª Masc João Pinheiro
4ª Masc João Pinheiro
4ª Masc JORGE ALEJANDRO AILAN
4ª Masc José Vieira de Godoy
4ª Fem Juliana Hitner
Mista B Juliana Hitner
Mista B Júlio Cesar de souza Araujo Filho
4ª Masc Julio Cesar Machado
5ª Fem Karla Zem Nunes
6ª Fem Kathia Oliveira de Lemos Favoretto
4ª Fem Kika Almeida
Mista B Kika Almeida
5ª Masc Lamperti
Mista C Lamperti
4ª Fem Laura Neme
Mista C Laura Neme
2ª Masc LEANDRO FAVORETTO
6ª Fem Ligia Linhares
5ª Masc Lima
Mista C Lima
2ª Masc Lorenzo Maccarini
3ª Masc Lorenzo Maccarini
4ª Masc Luan Westphalen
2ª Fem Luana Guimarães de Oliveira
Mista B Luana Guimarães de Oliveira
6ª Masc Lucas de Lima Baraçal
4ª Masc Lucas Dobuchak
Mista A Lucas Dobuchak
2ª Masc Lucas Mello Barbosa
2ª Fem Luciana Dias
2ª Masc LUCIANO DINIZ ROSA
6ª Masc LUIS TOSSI
3ª Masc Luiz Baraçal
Mista B Luiz Baraçal
5ª Masc Luiz Carlos Gonçalves
Mista C Luiz Carlos Gonçalves
6ª Masc Luiz Cláudio da Luz
4ª Fem Luiza Fortes
4ª Fem Maira Lemberg
Mista C Maira Lemberg
5ª Masc Malik isa
Mista C Malik isa
Mista B Manoela Moreira de Andrade
2ª Fem Marcela Ribeiro
Mista A Marcela Ribeiro
5ª Fem Marcia Cristina Assad Abdulla
5ª Masc MARCIO NARCISO
3ª Masc Marcos Rampazzo
3ª Masc Marcus Leão
6ª Fem Mari Elza Gonçalves
Mista C Mari Elza Gonçalves
2ª Fem Maria Elisa Zagonel
6ª Fem Maria Emilia Moniz de Aragão
2ª Fem Marilena Sobocinski
Mista A Marilena Sobocinski
5ª Fem Marina Guebert
Mista C Marina Guebert
4ª Fem Marjorie Feliz
2ª Masc Mateus Vieira
6ª Masc Matheus Neme
Mista C Matheus Neme
3ª Masc Matheus Roth
4ª Masc Mauro Weber Schiller
5ª Masc Michel Augusto Druziki
Mista C Michele cristina assad isa
6ª Fem Mier
Mista C Mier
4ª Fem Mieres
Mista C Mieres
2ª Fem Natália Lamers
Mista A Natália Lamers
6ª Fem Patricia Haga
Mista B Patricia Schwambach
5ª Masc Paulo Romano
2ª Masc Paulo Sérgio Hoffmann
Mista C Pedro Dornelles
5ª Masc PEDRO KAMINSKI
4ª Masc Pedro Michalouski Santos Lima
4ª Masc Pedro Sincero
Mista B Priscila Toyama
3ª Masc Rafa Leidens
Mista A Rafa Leidens
4ª Masc Rafael Gayer Ehlke
2ª Masc Rafael Motter
4ª Masc Rafael nunes scaravella
Mista B Rafael nunes scaravella
2ª Masc Rafael Pacheco
2ª Fem Raphaela Ramos
3ª Masc Ricardo maba
4ª Masc Roberto Gama
Mista B Roberto Gama
4ª Masc Rodolfo Bochnia
Mista A Rodolfo Bochnia
6ª Masc Rodolfo sommer Bittencourt
5ª Masc RODRIGO GAMA
Mista B RODRIGO GAMA
4ª Masc Rodrigo Hiroaki hoshino
2ª Masc Romeu Tadashi Yagui
2ª Masc ROMULO CORNELSEN
2ª Fem Rozeli nieweglowski
Mista B Rozeli nieweglowski
4ª Fem Sabrina Mendes Ortolan
2ª Fem Simone Piaskowy
Mista B Simone Piaskowy
4ª Fem Stephanie Graczyk
Mista C Stephanie Graczyk
Mista C Thais Sachs
2ª Masc Thiago Juraszek
4ª Masc Thiago Santos
5ª Masc Thiago Santos
Mista A Thiago Santos
4ª Masc Thomas Kempf
5ª Masc Tony Serur
Mista C Tony Serur
4ª Masc Victor Garcia de Gama
Mista A Victor Garcia de Gama
3ª Masc victor r. bordalo
6ª Fem Victoria Costa
6ª Fem Virginia castro
5ª Masc Vitor Luiz Maganhotto Netto
4ª Masc VITOR PARREIRA MARTINS
6ª Fem Vivecca Marques Vieira Passos
5ª Masc Volmir Fank
Mista C Volmir Fank
Mista C William Paris