Chaves



DISPUTALOCAL_DATAINFORMAÇÃOCHV
MARIA ELISA ZAGONEL/NATÁLIA LAMERS
x
FERNANDA FOES/ROZELI NIEWEGLOWSKI
1
SEG 18:30
2ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
BRIGIDA FOES/ELTON SANTA CLARA
x
JÚLIO CESAR DE SOUZA ARAUJO FILHO/PATRICIA SCHWAMBACH
1
SEG 19:00
Mista B
Grupo
A

A
BRIGIDA FOES/ELTON SANTA CLARA
x
EDDIE LEHRER/SIMONE PIASKOWY
1
SEG 20:00
Mista B
Grupo
A

A
EDDIE LEHRER/SIMONE PIASKOWY
x
JÚLIO CESAR DE SOUZA ARAUJO FILHO/PATRICIA SCHWAMBACH
1
SEG 21:00
Mista B
Grupo
A

A
NATÁLIA LAMERS/GUSTAVO GAMA
x
CLAUDIA SURUGI/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
1
TER 18:30
Mista A
Grupo
B

B
LEANDRO FAVORETTO/ICO MOREIRA
x
ROMULO CORNELSEN/GUSTAVO FURQUIM
2
TER 18:30
2ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES/HAISAM AZIZ ABDULLA
x
VOLMIR FANK/MALIK ISA
3
TER 18:30
5ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES/HAISAM AZIZ ABDULLA
x
ARTHUR BERNAL DE BARROS/FELIPE GABRIEL
3
TER 19:20
5ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
CÉSAR ARENTZ/JERSON LUIZ BONACCORDI
x
MICHEL AUGUSTO DRUZIKI/BERNARDO MIRO DRUZIKI
2
TER 19:21
5ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
MARI ELZA GONÇALVES/KATHIA OLIVEIRA DE LEMOS FAVORETTO
x
CAMPA/PATRICIA HAGA
1
TER 20:10
6ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
VOLMIR FANK/MALIK ISA
x
ARTHUR BERNAL DE BARROS/FELIPE GABRIEL
1
TER 20:11
5ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
LUIS TOSSI/GABREIL MALIK ISA
x
ADILSON MARCOS BUCZENKO/ANTONIO CARLO TOCCAFONDO -GUGO
1
QUA 17:30
6ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
LUAN WESTPHALEN/GUSTAVO GAMA
x
ELTON SANTA CLARA/JOÃO CARLOS G.FÓES
2
QUA 17:30
4ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
ROMULO CORNELSEN/GUSTAVO FURQUIM
x
LUCIANO DINIZ ROSA/THIAGO JURASZEK
1
QUA 18:30
2ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
x
EDUARDO CARNEIRO/ALEXANDRE ARGENTA
2
QUA 18:30
4ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
LUIZ BARAÇAL/FABIO M COSTA
x
LORENZO MACCARINI/MATHEUS ROTH
3
QUA 18:30
3ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
EMERSON VIEIRA/ROZELI NIEWEGLOWSKI
x
RAFAEL NUNES SCARAVELLA/ELISABETH LAVALLE FARAH SILVA
4
QUA 18:31
Mista B
Grupo
B

B
ROBERTO GAMA/JORGE ALEJANDRO AILAN
x
JOÃO MENDES ORTOLAN/PEDRO MICHALOUSKI SANTOS LIMA
5
QUA 18:31
4ª Masc
Grupo
F

F
EDDIE LEHRER/GUILHERME SADILA
x
FABIO SAKATA/RICARDO MABA
1
QUA 19:20
3ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
CLAUDIA SURUGI/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
x
MARCELA RIBEIRO/ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO
2
QUA 19:20
Mista A
Grupo
B

B
FELIPE BARAÇAL/LUCAS DE LIMA BARAÇAL
x
IGOR HENRIQUE GODOY/CONRADO AGE
3
QUA 19:20
6ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
GUSTAVO FABRIS/FABIO SANTANA QUARELI
x
RODRIGO GAMA/GUNTHER LAMERS
4
QUA 19:20
5ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
JULIANA HITNER/KIKA ALMEIDA
x
SABRINA MENDES ORTOLAN/ISABELLA AMARANTE
5
QUA 19:20
4ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
EDDIE LEHRER/GUILHERME SADILA
x
RAFA LEIDENS/CARLOS EVANDRO QUEIROZ LIMA J
1
QUA 20:10
3ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
MARCOS RAMPAZZO/ANDRÉ SHIROMA
x
LUIZ BARAÇAL/FABIO M COSTA
2
QUA 20:10
3ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
PRISCILA TOYAMA/FABIO SANTANA QUARELI
x
RAFAEL NUNES SCARAVELLA/ELISABETH LAVALLE FARAH SILVA
4
QUA 20:10
Mista B
Grupo
B

B
MIERES/LUIZA FORTES
x
JULIANA HITNER/KIKA ALMEIDA
5
QUA 20:10
4ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
VICTORIA COSTA/MARIA EMILIA MONIZ DE ARAGÃO
x
CARLA LEMBERG/VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS
3
QUA 20:11
6ª Fem
Grupo
C

C
FABIO SAKATA/RICARDO MABA
x
RAFA LEIDENS/CARLOS EVANDRO QUEIROZ LIMA J
1
QUA 21:00
3ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
FELIPE BARAÇAL/LUCAS DE LIMA BARAÇAL
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/DÉCIO PORTO NETO
2
QUA 21:00
6ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
FERNANDA FOES/ROZELI NIEWEGLOWSKI
x
MARCELA RIBEIRO/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
3
QUA 21:00
2ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
MIERES/LUIZA FORTES
x
SABRINA MENDES ORTOLAN/ISABELLA AMARANTE
5
QUA 21:00
4ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
RODRIGO GAMA/GUNTHER LAMERS
x
VITOR LUIZ MAGANHOTTO NETTO/LAMPERTI
1
QUA 21:50
5ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
EDUARDO CARNEIRO/ALEXANDRE ARGENTA
x
EMERSON BUNITÃO/JOSÉ VIEIRA DE GODOY
2
QUA 21:50
4ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
MARIA ELISA ZAGONEL/NATÁLIA LAMERS
x
MARCELA RIBEIRO/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
3
QUA 21:50
2ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
EMERSON VIEIRA/ROZELI NIEWEGLOWSKI
x
PRISCILA TOYAMA/FABIO SANTANA QUARELI
4
QUA 21:50
Mista B
Grupo
B

B
DEBORA BAZZANEZE GOMES/LUCAS DOBUCHAK
x
THIAGO SANTOS/MARILENA SOBOCINSKI
5
QUA 21:51
Mista A
Grupo
A

A
LORENZO MACCARINI/RAFAEL MOTTER
x
LUCAS MELLO BARBOSA/MATEUS VIEIRA
1
QUI 17:30
2ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
MAIRA LEMBERG/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
LIMA/CAMPA
2
QUI 17:30
Mista C
Grupo
C

C
VICTORIA COSTA/MARIA EMILIA MONIZ DE ARAGÃO
x
MIER/ANA PAULA KLOSS SHIMOYAMA
3
QUI 17:30
6ª Fem
Grupo
C

C
LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES/MARI ELZA GONÇALVES
x
MALIK ISA/MICHELE CRISTINA ASSAD ISA
4
QUI 17:30
Mista C
Grupo
A

A
ROBERTO GAMA/ANDRESSA PEREIRA BASTOS
x
LUIZ BARAÇAL/GISLAINE BARAÇAL
5
QUI 17:30
Mista B
Grupo
C

C
RODRIGO GAMA/JULIANA HITNER
x
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/KIKA ALMEIDA
1
QUI 18:30
Mista B
Grupo
D

D
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/TONY SERUR
x
MIERES/LAMPERTI
2
QUI 18:30
Mista C
Grupo
B

B
JOÃO PEDRO MARCOLIN/EDUARDO MARCOLIN
x
MATHEUS NEME/DIEGO VISTUBA
3
QUI 18:30
6ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES/MARI ELZA GONÇALVES
x
PEDRO DORNELLES/THAIS SACHS
4
QUI 18:30
Mista C
Grupo
A

A
ANA CLAUDIA CONDEIXA DE FRANÇA/ELIZABETH PRISCILA PRATES
x
MARINA GUEBERT/BERENICE SOUZA
5
QUI 18:30
5ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
LUCAS MELLO BARBOSA/MATEUS VIEIRA
x
GUSTAVO TRAMUJAS BREPOHL/PAULO SÉRGIO HOFFMANN
1
QUI 19:20
2ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
VOLMIR FANK/ANA HAMMERSCHMITT FANK
x
MIERES/LAMPERTI
2
QUI 19:20
Mista C
Grupo
B

B
RODRIGO GAMA/JULIANA HITNER
x
CARLOS GUIMARÃES/MANOELA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
3
QUI 19:20
Mista B
Grupo
D

D
ELISABETH LAVALLE FARAH SILVA/ANDRESSA PEREIRA BASTOS
x
MARJORIE FELIZ/LAURA NEME
4
QUI 19:20
4ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
FERNANDA FOES/VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA
x
ISADORA STAPFF/RAFA LEIDENS
4
QUI 19:20
Mista A
Grupo
C

C
PAULO ROMANO/THIAGO SANTOS
x
EDISON MARQUES/LIMA
1
QUI 20:10
5ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
RAFAEL PACHECO/ANDRÉ CASSOU
x
ÉRICO NISHIMUNI/ROMEU TADASHI YAGUI
2
QUI 20:10
2ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
JOÃO PEDRO MARCOLIN/EDUARDO MARCOLIN
x
RODOLFO SOMMER BITTENCOURT/DIEGO CALGARO
3
QUI 20:10
6ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
TONY SERUR/PEDRO KAMINSKI
x
MICHEL AUGUSTO DRUZIKI/BERNARDO MIRO DRUZIKI
4
QUI 20:10
5ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
NATÁLIA LAMERS/GUSTAVO GAMA
x
MARCELA RIBEIRO/ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO
5
QUI 20:10
Mista A
Grupo
B

B
LORENZO MACCARINI/RAFAEL MOTTER
x
GUSTAVO TRAMUJAS BREPOHL/PAULO SÉRGIO HOFFMANN
1
QUI 21:00
2ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
JULIO CESAR MACHADO/ALISSON MARODIN
x
JOÃO MENDES ORTOLAN/PEDRO MICHALOUSKI SANTOS LIMA
1
QUI 21:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
F

F
MATHEUS NEME/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
RODOLFO SOMMER BITTENCOURT/DIEGO CALGARO
3
QUI 21:00
6ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
RAFAEL PACHECO/ANDRÉ CASSOU
x
ELTON HAGA/MATHEUS ROTH
5
QUI 21:00
2ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
GUSTAVO FABRIS/FABIO SANTANA QUARELI
x
VITOR LUIZ MAGANHOTTO NETTO/LAMPERTI
1
QUI 21:50
5ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/MAIRA LEMBERG
x
ELISABETH LAVALLE FARAH SILVA/ANDRESSA PEREIRA BASTOS
2
QUI 21:50
4ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
CARLOS GUIMARÃES/MANOELA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
x
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/KIKA ALMEIDA
3
QUI 21:50
Mista B
Grupo
D

D
FABIO SAKATA/ERIKA SAKATA KUNIYOSHI
x
ISADORA STAPFF/RAFA LEIDENS
4
QUI 21:50
Mista A
Grupo
C

C
ÉRICO NISHIMUNI/ROMEU TADASHI YAGUI
x
ELTON HAGA/MATHEUS ROTH
5
QUI 21:50
2ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
JULIO CESAR MACHADO/ALISSON MARODIN
x
ROBERTO GAMA/JORGE ALEJANDRO AILAN
1
QUI 22:30
4ª Masc
Grupo
F

F
CARLA LEMBERG/VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS
x
MIER/ANA PAULA KLOSS SHIMOYAMA
4
QUI 23:59
6ª Fem
Grupo
C

C
FABIO SAKATA/ERIKA SAKATA KUNIYOSHI
x
FERNANDA FOES/VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA
1
SEX 17:00
Mista A
Grupo
C

C
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/MAIRA LEMBERG
x
MARJORIE FELIZ/LAURA NEME
2
SEX 17:00
4ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
ANDERSON C DE PAULO/MIER
x
MARINA GUEBERT/WILLIAM PARIS
3
SEX 17:00
Mista C
Grupo
D

D
TONY SERUR/PEDRO KAMINSKI
x
CÉSAR ARENTZ/JERSON LUIZ BONACCORDI
5
SEX 17:00
5ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
ERIKA SAKATA KUNIYOSHI/LUCIANA DIAS
x
MARILENA SOBOCINSKI/CAROL FARACO
1
SEX 17:40
2ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
MARCUS LEÃO/VICTOR R. BORDALO
x
DJALMA FILHO/GABRIEL VIEIRA
2
SEX 17:40
3ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
ANDERSON C DE PAULO/MIER
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/JENIFER PORTO
3
SEX 17:40
Mista C
Grupo
D

D
MARCIO NARCISO/BRUNO GARCIA
x
EDISON MARQUES/LIMA
4
SEX 17:40
5ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
LEANDRO FAVORETTO/ICO MOREIRA
x
LUCIANO DINIZ ROSA/THIAGO JURASZEK
5
SEX 17:40
2ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
x
EMERSON BUNITÃO/JOSÉ VIEIRA DE GODOY
1
SEX 18:30
4ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
MARINA GUEBERT/WILLIAM PARIS
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/JENIFER PORTO
3
SEX 18:30
Mista C
Grupo
D

D
MALIK ISA/MICHELE CRISTINA ASSAD ISA
x
PEDRO DORNELLES/THAIS SACHS
5
SEX 18:30
Mista C
Grupo
A

A
MARCOS RAMPAZZO/ANDRÉ SHIROMA
x
LORENZO MACCARINI/MATHEUS ROTH
2
SEX 18:31
3ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/TONY SERUR
x
VOLMIR FANK/ANA HAMMERSCHMITT FANK
4
SEX 18:31
Mista C
Grupo
B

B
VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA/RAFAEL GAYER EHLKE
x
JOÃO GUILHERME/HENRIQUE RIBAS
1
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA/RAFAEL GAYER EHLKE
x
PEDRO SINCERO/EDUARDO ZANETTINI
1
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
JOÃO GUILHERME/HENRIQUE RIBAS
x
PEDRO SINCERO/EDUARDO ZANETTINI
1
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
LUCAS DOBUCHAK/CARLOS MARTINS
x
GUILHERME CHIM VASCONECELOS/RAFAEL NUNES SCARAVELLA
2
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
E

E
LUCAS DOBUCHAK/CARLOS MARTINS
x
FÁBIO KAZU/ANDRE MACEDO
2
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
E

E
EVERTON MASTELLA TULESKI/THOMAS KEMPF
x
THIAGO SANTOS/DIEGO YURI KOVALCZUK
3
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
EVERTON MASTELLA TULESKI/THOMAS KEMPF
x
JOÃO PINHEIRO/ROGERIO ROESSLE
3
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
THIAGO SANTOS/DIEGO YURI KOVALCZUK
x
JOÃO PINHEIRO/ROGERIO ROESSLE
3
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
D

D
GUILHERME CHIM VASCONECELOS/RAFAEL NUNES SCARAVELLA
x
FÁBIO KAZU/ANDRE MACEDO
4
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
E

E
RODRIGO HIROAKI HOSHINO/FABIO DALCUCHE DE BARROS
x
EMERSON VIEIRA/MAURO WEBER SCHILLER
5
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
G

G
RODRIGO HIROAKI HOSHINO/FABIO DALCUCHE DE BARROS
x
DARCINEI VIEIRA MARTINS/VITOR PARREIRA MARTINS
5
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
G

G
EMERSON VIEIRA/MAURO WEBER SCHILLER
x
DARCINEI VIEIRA MARTINS/VITOR PARREIRA MARTINS
5
SEX 19:00
4ª Masc
Grupo
G

G
MATHEUS NEME/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
LUIS TOSSI/GABREIL MALIK ISA
4
SEX 19:20
6ª Masc
Quartas
D

A
MAIRA LEMBERG/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
MATHEUS NEME/LAURA NEME
4
SEX 20:10
Mista C
Grupo
C

C
LORENZO MACCARINI/MATHEUS ROTH
x
MARCUS LEÃO/VICTOR R. BORDALO
4
SEX 21:00
3ª Masc
Quartas
C

A
FÁBIO KAZU/ANDRE MACEDO
x
RODRIGO HIROAKI HOSHINO/FABIO DALCUCHE DE BARROS
1
SEX 22:00
4ª Masc
Oitavas
E

G
THIAGO SANTOS/DIEGO YURI KOVALCZUK
x
LUCAS DOBUCHAK/CARLOS MARTINS
2
SEX 22:00
4ª Masc
Oitavas
D

E
JOÃO GUILHERME/HENRIQUE RIBAS
x
EVERTON MASTELLA TULESKI/THOMAS KEMPF
3
SEX 22:00
4ª Masc
Oitavas
B

D
ROBERTO GAMA/JORGE ALEJANDRO AILAN
x
EMERSON VIEIRA/MAURO WEBER SCHILLER
4
SEX 22:00
4ª Masc
Oitavas
F

G
ELTON SANTA CLARA/JOÃO CARLOS G.FÓES
x
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
5
SEX 22:00
4ª Masc
Oitavas
A

C
VIRGINIA CASTRO/BELA SALDANHA
x
LIGIA LINHARES/ISADORA MADALOSSO
1
SÁB 08:30
6ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
PAULO ROMANO/THIAGO SANTOS
x
MARCIO NARCISO/BRUNO GARCIA
2
SÁB 08:30
5ª Masc
Grupo
A

A
ANA CLAUDIA CONDEIXA DE FRANÇA/ELIZABETH PRISCILA PRATES
x
MICHELLE SANTOS VIANNA/FERNANDA SILVA CARMO
3
SÁB 08:30
5ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
IGOR HENRIQUE GODOY/CONRADO AGE
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/DÉCIO PORTO NETO
4
SÁB 08:30
6ª Masc
Grupo
C

C
LIMA/CAMPA
x
MATHEUS NEME/LAURA NEME
5
SÁB 08:30
Mista C
Grupo
C

C
ERIKA SAKATA KUNIYOSHI/LUCIANA DIAS
x
RAPHAELA RAMOS/SIMONE PIASKOWY
1
SÁB 09:00
2ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
GIOVANNA DE PAULA BAENA/CLARISSA SCHMIDT HOFFMANN
x
MARCIA CRISTINA ASSAD ABDULLA/KARLA ZEM NUNES
2
SÁB 09:00
5ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
ANDERSON C DE PAULO/CARLOS LEINIG
x
JOÃO MAURÍCIO MIRANDA/LUIZ CLÁUDIO DA LUZ
2
SÁB 09:00
6ª Masc
Grupo
B

B
MARINA GUEBERT/BERENICE SOUZA
x
MICHELLE SANTOS VIANNA/FERNANDA SILVA CARMO
3
SÁB 09:00
5ª Fem
Grupo
B

B
ROBERTO GAMA/ANDRESSA PEREIRA BASTOS
x
CARLOS MARTINS/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
5
SÁB 09:00
Mista B
Grupo
C

C
RAPHAELA RAMOS/SIMONE PIASKOWY
x
MARILENA SOBOCINSKI/CAROL FARACO
1
SÁB 09:50
2ª Fem
Grupo
A

A
EDUARDO CARNEIRO/ALEXANDRE ARGENTA
x
JULIO CESAR MACHADO/ALISSON MARODIN
4
SÁB 09:50
4ª Masc
Oitavas
C

F
CARLOS MARTINS/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
x
LUIZ BARAÇAL/GISLAINE BARAÇAL
5
SÁB 09:50
Mista B
Grupo
C

C
CLAUDIA SURUGI/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
x
FERNANDA FOES/VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA
2
SÁB 10:30
Mista A
Quartas
B

C
JOÃO MAURÍCIO MIRANDA/LUIZ CLÁUDIO DA LUZ
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/DÉCIO PORTO NETO
4
SÁB 10:30
6ª Masc
Quartas
B

C
VIRGINIA CASTRO/BELA SALDANHA
x
MIER/ANA PAULA KLOSS SHIMOYAMA
4
SÁB 10:31
6ª Fem
Quartas
A

C
ADILSON MARCOS BUCZENKO/ANTONIO CARLO TOCCAFONDO -GUGO
x
RODOLFO SOMMER BITTENCOURT/DIEGO CALGARO
2
SÁB 10:32
6ª Masc
Quartas
A

D
FELIPE BARAÇAL/LUCAS DE LIMA BARAÇAL
x
ANDERSON C DE PAULO/CARLOS LEINIG
1
SÁB 10:33
6ª Masc
Quartas
C

B
JOÃO MAURÍCIO MIRANDA/LUIZ CLÁUDIO DA LUZ
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/DÉCIO PORTO NETO
0
SÁB 10:34
6ª Masc
Quartas
B

C
THIAGO SANTOS/MARILENA SOBOCINSKI
x
FERNANDA FOES/VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA
3
SÁB 10:35
Mista A
Semi
A

C
LUIZ BARAÇAL/GISLAINE BARAÇAL
x
EDDIE LEHRER/SIMONE PIASKOWY
1
SÁB 11:30
Mista B
Quartas
C

A
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/KIKA ALMEIDA
x
PRISCILA TOYAMA/FABIO SANTANA QUARELI
4
SÁB 11:30
Mista B
Quartas
D

B
LIMA/CAMPA
x
LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES/MARI ELZA GONÇALVES
5
SÁB 11:30
Mista C
Quartas
C

A
MARINA GUEBERT/WILLIAM PARIS
x
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/TONY SERUR
2
SÁB 11:31
Mista C
Quartas
D

B
MAIRA LEMBERG/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
MALIK ISA/MICHELE CRISTINA ASSAD ISA
3
SÁB 11:32
Mista C
Quartas
C

A
BRIGIDA FOES/ELTON SANTA CLARA
x
CARLOS MARTINS/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
5
SÁB 11:33
Mista B
Quartas
A

C
MIERES/LAMPERTI
x
ANDERSON C DE PAULO/MIER
4
SÁB 11:34
Mista C
Quartas
B

D
EMERSON VIEIRA/ROZELI NIEWEGLOWSKI
x
RODRIGO GAMA/JULIANA HITNER
1
SÁB 12:20
Mista B
Quartas
B

D
LUIZ BARAÇAL/FABIO M COSTA
x
EDDIE LEHRER/GUILHERME SADILA
2
SÁB 12:22
3ª Masc
Quartas
C

B
DEBORA BAZZANEZE GOMES/LUCAS DOBUCHAK
x
ISADORA STAPFF/RAFA LEIDENS
3
SÁB 12:24
Mista A
Quartas
A

C
TONY SERUR/PEDRO KAMINSKI
x
GUSTAVO FABRIS/FABIO SANTANA QUARELI
4
SÁB 13:00
5ª Masc
Quartas
D

B
CÉSAR ARENTZ/JERSON LUIZ BONACCORDI
x
RODRIGO GAMA/GUNTHER LAMERS
1
SÁB 13:01
5ª Masc
Quartas
D

B
PAULO ROMANO/THIAGO SANTOS
x
LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES/HAISAM AZIZ ABDULLA
5
SÁB 13:02
5ª Masc
Quartas
A

C
ARTHUR BERNAL DE BARROS/FELIPE GABRIEL
x
MARCIO NARCISO/BRUNO GARCIA
3
SÁB 13:03
5ª Masc
Quartas
C

A
LUAN WESTPHALEN/GUSTAVO GAMA
x
FÁBIO KAZU/ANDRE MACEDO
5
SÁB 13:05
4ª Masc
Quartas
A

E
VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA/RAFAEL GAYER EHLKE
x
EMERSON VIEIRA/MAURO WEBER SCHILLER
4
SÁB 14:00
4ª Masc
Quartas
B

G
LUCAS DOBUCHAK/CARLOS MARTINS
x
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
3
SÁB 14:01
4ª Masc
Quartas
E

C
EVERTON MASTELLA TULESKI/THOMAS KEMPF
x
EDUARDO CARNEIRO/ALEXANDRE ARGENTA
2
SÁB 14:03
4ª Masc
Quartas
D

C
LUCAS MELLO BARBOSA/MATEUS VIEIRA
x
ELTON HAGA/MATHEUS ROTH
1
SÁB 14:04
2ª Masc
Quartas
B

C
LUCIANO DINIZ ROSA/THIAGO JURASZEK
x
RAFAEL PACHECO/ANDRÉ CASSOU
5
SÁB 14:05
2ª Masc
Quartas
A

C
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/MAIRA LEMBERG
x
JULIANA HITNER/KIKA ALMEIDA
2
SÁB 15:00
4ª Fem
Semi
A

B
MIERES/LUIZA FORTES
x
MARJORIE FELIZ/LAURA NEME
4
SÁB 15:01
4ª Fem
Semi
B

A
ADILSON MARCOS BUCZENKO/ANTONIO CARLO TOCCAFONDO -GUGO
x
FELIPE BARAÇAL/LUCAS DE LIMA BARAÇAL
1
SÁB 15:02
6ª Masc
Semi
A

C
LIMA/CAMPA
x
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/TONY SERUR
5
SÁB 15:03
Mista C
Semi
C

B
MATHEUS NEME/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
DÉCIO PORTO JUNIOR/DÉCIO PORTO NETO
5
SÁB 15:04
6ª Masc
Semi
D

C
LUAN WESTPHALEN/GUSTAVO GAMA
x
EDUARDO CARNEIRO/ALEXANDRE ARGENTA
2
SÁB 15:45
4ª Masc
Semi
A

C
MAIRA LEMBERG/DIEGO VISTUBA
x
MIERES/LAMPERTI
3
SÁB 16:00
Mista C
Semi
C

B
DJALMA FILHO/GABRIEL VIEIRA
x
EDDIE LEHRER/GUILHERME SADILA
3
SÁB 16:01
3ª Masc
Semi
A

B
FABIO SAKATA/RICARDO MABA
x
LORENZO MACCARINI/MATHEUS ROTH
1
SÁB 16:02
3ª Masc
Semi
B

C
EDDIE LEHRER/SIMONE PIASKOWY
x
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/KIKA ALMEIDA
2
SÁB 16:03
Mista B
Semi
A

D
BRIGIDA FOES/ELTON SANTA CLARA
x
RODRIGO GAMA/JULIANA HITNER
4
SÁB 16:04
Mista B
Semi
A

D
GIOVANNA DE PAULA BAENA/CLARISSA SCHMIDT HOFFMANN
x
MICHELLE SANTOS VIANNA/FERNANDA SILVA CARMO
1
SÁB 17:00
5ª Fem
Semi
A

B
PAULO ROMANO/THIAGO SANTOS
x
TONY SERUR/PEDRO KAMINSKI
3
SÁB 17:00
5ª Masc
Semi
A

D
MARI ELZA GONÇALVES/KATHIA OLIVEIRA DE LEMOS FAVORETTO
x
CARLA LEMBERG/VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS
4
SÁB 17:00
6ª Fem
Quartas
B

C
MARCIA CRISTINA ASSAD ABDULLA/KARLA ZEM NUNES
x
ANA CLAUDIA CONDEIXA DE FRANÇA/ELIZABETH PRISCILA PRATES
5
SÁB 17:00
5ª Fem
Semi
A

B
ARTHUR BERNAL DE BARROS/FELIPE GABRIEL
x
RODRIGO GAMA/GUNTHER LAMERS
5
SÁB 17:00
5ª Masc
Semi
C

B
FELIPE BARAÇAL/LUCAS DE LIMA BARAÇAL
x
MATHEUS NEME/DIEGO VISTUBA
2
SÁB 17:40
6ª Masc
Final
C

D
NATÁLIA LAMERS/GUSTAVO GAMA
x
DEBORA BAZZANEZE GOMES/LUCAS DOBUCHAK
1
SÁB 17:53
Mista A
Semi
B

A
ERIKA SAKATA KUNIYOSHI/LUCIANA DIAS
x
MARCELA RIBEIRO/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
4
SÁB 18:01
2ª Fem
Semi
A

B
ALESSANDRO MACHADO/RODOLFO BOCHNIA
x
VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA/RAFAEL GAYER EHLKE
3
SÁB 18:17
4ª Masc
Semi
C

B
RAPHAELA RAMOS/SIMONE PIASKOWY
x
FERNANDA FOES/ROZELI NIEWEGLOWSKI
2
SÁB 18:18
2ª Fem
Semi
A

B
LEANDRO FAVORETTO/ICO MOREIRA
x
LUCAS MELLO BARBOSA/MATEUS VIEIRA
1
SÁB 19:00
2ª Masc
Semi
A

B
LORENZO MACCARINI/RAFAEL MOTTER
x
RAFAEL PACHECO/ANDRÉ CASSOU
2
SÁB 19:00
2ª Masc
Semi
B

C
LIGIA LINHARES/ISADORA MADALOSSO
x
MARI ELZA GONÇALVES/KATHIA OLIVEIRA DE LEMOS FAVORETTO
3
SÁB 19:00
6ª Fem
Semi
A

B
CAMPA/PATRICIA HAGA
x
MIER/ANA PAULA KLOSS SHIMOYAMA
5
SÁB 19:01
6ª Fem
Semi
B

C
DJALMA FILHO/GABRIEL VIEIRA
x
LORENZO MACCARINI/MATHEUS ROTH
1
SÁB 20:00
3ª Masc
Final
A

C
LIMA/CAMPA
x
MIERES/LAMPERTI
1
SÁB 20:00
Mista C
Final
C

B
FELIPE BARAÇAL/LUCAS DE LIMA BARAÇAL
x
MATHEUS NEME/DIEGO VISTUBA
2
SÁB 20:00
6ª Masc
Final
C

D
CAMPA/PATRICIA HAGA
x
LIGIA LINHARES/ISADORA MADALOSSO
3
SÁB 20:00
6ª Fem
Final
B

A
RAPHAELA RAMOS/SIMONE PIASKOWY
x
MARCELA RIBEIRO/LUANA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
4
SÁB 20:00
2ª Fem
Final
A

B
STEPHANIE GRACZYK/MAIRA LEMBERG
x
MIERES/LUIZA FORTES
5
SÁB 20:00
4ª Fem
Final
A

B
EDDIE LEHRER/SIMONE PIASKOWY
x
RODRIGO GAMA/JULIANA HITNER
0
SÁB 20:01
Mista B
Final
A

D
FERNANDA FOES/VICTOR GARCIA DE GAMA
x
NATÁLIA LAMERS/GUSTAVO GAMA
2
SÁB 20:01
Mista A
Final
C

B
TONY SERUR/PEDRO KAMINSKI
x
RODRIGO GAMA/GUNTHER LAMERS
5
SÁB 20:01
5ª Masc
Final
D

B
GIOVANNA DE PAULA BAENA/CLARISSA SCHMIDT HOFFMANN
x
ANA CLAUDIA CONDEIXA DE FRANÇA/ELIZABETH PRISCILA PRATES
0
SÁB 20:05
5ª Fem
Final
A

B

x
0
SÁB 21:00
4ª Masc
Final


LUCAS MELLO BARBOSA/MATEUS VIEIRA
x
LORENZO MACCARINI/RAFAEL MOTTER
1
SÁB 21:00
2ª Masc
Final
B

B